Boost WN-LASER
+

Boost WN-LASER

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

WN-LASER, Laser less than 500mW from Boost.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Boost WN-LASER tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Boost
  • Model: WN-LASER
  • Category: Lasers less than 500mW
  • Added in our database on: 11/09/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Boost WN-LASER user reviews

Average Score:3.0(3/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Le_Chamois11/09/2013

Le_Chamois's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" Correct for the intended use"

Boost WN-LASER
The indicated price is that the pack including Astro, laser and smoke machine.

As most of the material with a built-in microphone, it takes at least 95 dB to function properly.

Interesting effects for a small to medium room (room type holidays) but soon limited and repetitive.
It is possible to run automatically or strobe.
»

Discover other products!

Other names: wn laser, wnlaser

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.