Kay audiovox effector
+

Kay audiovox effector

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

audiovox effector, LP-Shaped Guitar from Kay.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Kay audiovox effector tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Kay
  • Model: audiovox effector
  • Category: LP-Shaped Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 11/12/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Kay audiovox effector user reviews

Average Score:4.0(4/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Mpower5601/25/2014

Mpower56's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" I love"

Kay audiovox effector
Purchased for the object as often with me ... I am amazed by the quality of the violin. japanese manufactured by Teisco.
She is beautiful ......
Warm clear sound, the themes Built fuzz is a good distortion, other effects .... Less.
The handle is very nice, but my son said I have your taste Ch ....

UTILIZATION

The handle is the les paul, not the ibanez ... It all depends what you want to do.
Weight, conforms to an LP, you need a wide strap and well padded so you do not want to plow the left trapezius.

SOUNDS

Excellent blues rock

OVERALL OPINION

1 days
»

Kay audiovox effector images

  • Kay audiovox effector
  • Kay audiovox effector
  • Kay audiovox effector
  • Kay audiovox effector

Kay audiovox effector videos

Discover other products!

Other names: audiovoxeffector

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.