Korg HB-1 Humidi-Beat
+

Korg HB-1 Humidi-Beat

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

HB-1 Humidi-Beat, Metronome from Korg.

Prices starting at $14 Average price: $14
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Korg HB-1 Humidi-Beat tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Korg
  • Model: HB-1 Humidi-Beat
  • Category: Metronomes
  • Added in our database on: 01/19/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Korg HB-1 Humidi-Beat

Amazon Korg HB1WH Metronome with Humidity/Temperature Detector, White $13.97

Korg HB-1 Humidi-Beat news

[NAMM] Korg Humidi-Beat

[NAMM] Korg Humidi-Beat

Published on 01/19/12
Korg's Humidi-Beat is a portable metronome with a built-in thermometer and hygrometer.

Discover other products!

Other Korg metronomes

Other categories in Accessories for Musical Instruments

Other names: hb 1 humidibeat, hb1humidibeat, hb1 humidibeat, hb1 humidi beat, hb 1humidi beat, HB-1

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.