Rob o'Reilly Guitars Expressiv Infinity Guitar
+

Rob o'Reilly Guitars Expressiv Infinity Guitar

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Expressiv Infinity Guitar, Other Electric Guitar from Rob o'Reilly Guitars.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Rob o'Reilly Guitars Expressiv Infinity Guitar tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Rob o'Reilly Guitars
  • Model: Expressiv Infinity Guitar
  • Category: Other Electric Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 10/28/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Rob o'Reilly Guitars Expressiv Infinity Guitar news

Expressiv, new electric guitar with built-in MIDI

Expressiv, new electric guitar with built-in MIDI

Published on 10/28/14
Rob o’Reilly has launched a new KickStarter project to fund his Expressiv electric guitar with built-in MIDI controller.

Rob o'Reilly Guitars Expressiv Infinity Guitar images

  • Rob o'Reilly Guitars Expressiv Infinity Guitar
  • Rob o'Reilly Guitars Expressiv Infinity Guitar
  • Rob o'Reilly Guitars Expressiv Infinity Guitar

Rob o'Reilly Guitars Expressiv Infinity Guitar videos

Discover other products!

Other names: expressivinfinityguitar

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.