Alesis SamplePad Pro
+

Alesis SamplePad Pro

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

SamplePad Pro, Multipad from Alesis.

Prices starting at $299 Average price: $299
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Alesis SamplePad Pro tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Alesis
  • Model: SamplePad Pro
  • Category: Multipads
  • Added in our database on: 03/05/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Alesis SamplePad Pro

Amazon Alesis Sample Pad Pro | Percussion and Sample-Triggering Instrument With Responsive Dual Zone Rubber Pads, Active Blue LED Illumination, Expansion options for 2 more Triggers and 200+ Built-in Sounds $299
Amazon Alesis Sample Pad Pro | Percussion and Sample-Triggering Instrument With Responsive Dual Zone Rubber Pads, Active Blue LED Illumination, Expansion options for 2 more Triggers and 200+ Built-in Sounds $299
Amazon Alesis Sample Pad Pro | Percussion and Sample-Triggering Instrument With Responsive Dual Zone Rubber Pads, Active Blue LED Illumination, Expansion options for 2 more Triggers and 200+ Built-in Sounds $299
Amazon Alesis Sample Pad Pro | Percussion and Sample-Triggering Instrument With Responsive Dual Zone Rubber Pads, Active Blue LED Illumination, Expansion options for 2 more Triggers and 200+ Built-in Sounds $299
Amazon Alesis Sample Pad Pro | Percussion and Sample-Triggering Instrument With Responsive Dual Zone Rubber Pads, Active Blue LED Illumination, Expansion options for 2 more Triggers and 200+ Built-in Sounds $299

Alesis SamplePad Pro images

  • Alesis SamplePad Pro
  • Alesis SamplePad Pro
  • Alesis SamplePad Pro
  • Alesis SamplePad Pro

Alesis SamplePad Pro videos

Discover other products!

Other names: SamplePadPro, Sample Pad Pro, sample padpro

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.