Soundscape MSB-002
+

Soundscape MSB-002

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

MSB-002, Multi-Pair Cable from Soundscape.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Soundscape MSB-002 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Soundscape
  • Model: MSB-002
  • Category: Multi-Pair Cables
  • Added in our database on: 02/12/2009

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Soundscape MSB-002 user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Viguier02/12/2009

Viguier's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

Soundscape MSB-002
Used for two years now.
I have 2 copies utiliss every time I turn on the PC, the SS32 and the 3 converters (so everyday!).
What I like most is the quality workmanship, built to last, it keeps life of cables.
I just ordered version of Digidesign DB25/Jacks to compare the quality. I have to cables dj Digidesign DB25/DB25 format and is almost identical;)
Yes I do it again this election!

Paul
https://www.deroutes.fr
https://myspace.com/legroupederoutes
https://www.youtube.com/user/deroutes?gl=FR&hl=fr
»

Discover other products!

Other categories in Cables and connectors

Other names: msb 002, msb002

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.