Numark HF Wireless
+

Numark HF Wireless

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

HF Wireless, Nomadic headphones from Numark.

Prices starting at $67 Prix moyen : $67
Find it in the classifieds starting at $65 Argus occasion : $65Warning, this average price is older than 6 months
User reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Numark HF Wireless tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Numark
  • Model: HF Wireless
  • Category: Nomadic headphones
  • Added in our database on: 01/22/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Numark HF Wireless

Amazon Numark HF Wireless | High Performance Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Built-In Mic $66.71

Discover other products!

Other names: hfwireless

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.