Alhambra Guitars 7Fc
+

Alhambra Guitars 7Fc

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

7Fc, Nylon String Guitar from Alhambra Guitars.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Alhambra Guitars 7Fc tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Alhambra Guitars
  • Model: 7Fc
  • Category: Nylon String Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 10/08/2004

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Alhambra Guitars 7Fc user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Value For Money :
ebrian12/14/2006

ebrian's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

Alhambra Guitars 7Fc
Flamenco in Spain makes Muro de Alcoy Alicante prs. The Levant is particulirement rput lutherie.Bien built for her, massifs.Cdre wood for the table and wicker covers and cypress for the back: flamenco requires bne ... Touche.

UTILIZATION

Channel enjoyable when you are habitu.Excellents trs flamenco sounds of the attack, the characters, powerful, brilliant balance with acute as it should, it seems made for the plutt Thurs soliste.Mais you can play something other than flamenco.C is to know Spanish!

SOUNDS

Type flamenco.Tout Password: rasgueos, tremolos, etc. arpges.
Excellent sound especially in relation to prix.Elle is in this field instruments quoting April 2 times chers.Je am not alone say it!

OVERALL OPINION

I have been using 1988.Elle has aged well but is fragile and sensitive to climate change as many guitars in this range and type (solid wood, the Spanish heel, fine table). Before the acqu I tried several RIR MODELS and I have other guitars espagnoles.Rapport excellent quality-price the height of the reputable of Alhambra in Spain and the world.This is a guitar we care!
»

Alhambra Guitars 7Fc images

  • Alhambra Guitars 7Fc
  • Alhambra Guitars 7Fc
  • Alhambra Guitars 7Fc
  • Alhambra Guitars 7Fc

Discover other products!

Other names: 7 fc, 7fc

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.