Ibanez IFS2G
+

Ibanez IFS2G

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

IFS2G, Pedal/Controller from Ibanez in the TSA series.


1 user review
Prices starting at $40 Average price: $40

Ibanez IFS2G tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Ibanez
  • Model: IFS2G
  • Series: TSA
  • Category: Pedals/Controllers
  • Added in our database on: 09/06/2011

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Ibanez IFS2G

Amazon Ibanez IFS2G Footswitch for TSA15H $39.99

Ibanez IFS2G user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
legwenosor07/23/2012

legwenosor's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" very well"

Ibanez IFS2G
footswitch well built, solid and .... Green!

Very good length of cable
»

Ibanez IFS2G images

  • Ibanez IFS2G
  • Ibanez IFS2G
  • Ibanez IFS2G
  • Ibanez IFS2G

Discover other products!

Other names: ifs 2g, ifs2 g

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.