Behringer Eurolive B207MP3
+

Behringer Eurolive B207MP3

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Eurolive B207MP3, Portable PA Speaker Cabinet from Behringer in the Eurolive series.

Prices starting at $229 Prix moyen : $249
User reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Behringer Eurolive B207MP3 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Behringer
  • Model: Eurolive B207MP3
  • Series: Eurolive
  • Category: Portable PA Speaker Cabinets
  • Added in our database on: 01/25/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Behringer Eurolive B207MP3

Amazon BEHRINGER B207MP3 Active 150-Watt 6.5" Pa/Monitor Speaker System with Mp3 Player Black $228.99
Sweetwater Eurolive B207MP3 $268

Behringer Eurolive B207MP3 news

Behringer B207MP3 loudspeaker and mixer

Behringer B207MP3 loudspeaker and mixer

Published on 06/24/13
The new Behringer B207MP3 portable loudspeaker and built-in 4-channel mixer is now available is stores.

Behringer Eurolive B207MP3 images

  • Behringer Eurolive B207MP3
  • Behringer Eurolive B207MP3
  • Behringer Eurolive B207MP3
  • Behringer Eurolive B207MP3

Behringer Eurolive B207MP3 videos

Behringer Eurolive B207MP3 manuals and other files

Discover other products!

Competing Portable PA Speaker Cabinets

Other Behringer portable PA Speaker Cabinets

Other categories in PA Speaker Cabinets

Other names: euroliveb207mp3, eurolive b 207mp 3, eurolive b207 mp3, euroliveb207 mp3, B207MP3, B 207MP3, B 207 MP3, B 207 MP 3, B207 MP3, B207 MP 3

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.