Gemini DJ RS-415USB
+

Gemini DJ RS-415USB

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

RS-415USB, Powered PA Speaker Cabinet from Gemini DJ.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Gemini DJ RS-415USB tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Gemini DJ
  • Model: RS-415USB
  • Category: Powered PA Speaker Cabinets
  • Added in our database on: 07/21/2011

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Gemini DJ RS-415USB news

Gemini DJ RS-415USB

Gemini DJ RS-415USB

Published on 07/21/11
Gemini has announced it is shipping the RS-415USB, a loudspeaker that features a built-in USB and SD media player, allowing you to select and play tracks directly from a memory card or USB storage de…

Gemini DJ RS-415USB images

  • Gemini DJ RS-415USB

Discover other products!

Other names: rs 415usb, rs415usb, rs 415 usb, rs415 usb

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.