Clarke Imaginator VCX-378
+

Clarke Imaginator VCX-378

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Imaginator VCX-378, Sampling Sequencer from Clarke.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Clarke Imaginator VCX-378 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Clarke
  • Model: Imaginator VCX-378
  • Category: Sampling Sequencers
  • Added in our database on: 11/25/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Clarke Imaginator VCX-378 news

Clarke releases Imaginator VCX-378

Clarke releases Imaginator VCX-378

Published on 11/27/15
Vince Clarke has announced the availability of the IMAGINATOR VCX-378, a Eurorack module designed and built with Analogue Solutions.

Clarke Imaginator VCX-378 videos

Discover other products!

Other categories in Hardware Sequencers

Other names: imaginatorvcx 378, imaginatorvcx378, imaginator vcx378

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.