Shure A300SM
+

Shure A300SM

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

A300SM, Shockmount from Shure.

Prices starting at $179 Prix moyen : $179
User reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Shure A300SM tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Shure
  • Model: A300SM
  • Category: Shockmounts
  • Added in our database on: 12/09/2011

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Shure A300SM

Amazon Shure Instrument Condenser Microphone (A300SM) $179

Shure A300SM news

Shure A300SM

Shure A300SM

Published on 12/09/11
Shure Incorporated unveiled a new shock mount for its KSM353 ribbon microphone.

Discover other products!

Other names: a 300sm, a300 sm, a300sm

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.