A/DA APP-1
+

A/DA APP-1

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

APP-1, Solid-State Guitar Preamp from A/DA.

public price: $399 VAT
User reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

A/DA APP-1 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:A/DA
  • Model:APP-1
  • Category:Solid-State Guitar Preamps
  • Added in our database on: 12/08/2011

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

A/DA APP-1 news

A/DA Amps APP-1

A/DA Amps APP-1

Published on 12/09/11
A/DA introduces its new APP-1, a two-channel guitar preamp in a stompbox, built around the company's D-Torsion Core technology.

A/DA APP-1 images

  • A/DA APP-1
  • A/DA APP-1
  • A/DA APP-1

Discover other products!

Other names: app 1, app1

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.