Thon STUDIORACK 16 HE
+

Thon STUDIORACK 16 HE

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

STUDIORACK 16 HE, Stand & Rack from Thon.


2 user reviews

Thon STUDIORACK 16 HE tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Thon
  • Model: STUDIORACK 16 HE
  • Category: Stands & Racks
  • Added in our database on: 03/26/2005

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Thon STUDIORACK 16 HE user reviews

Average Score:4.0( 4/5 based on 2 reviews )
 2 reviews100 %
loudyman10/13/2006

loudyman's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

Thon STUDIORACK 16 HE
16 rack units, 38cm deep, 4 rubber feet
The front rails only
comes with nuts that can slide in the rails and screws
stable when completed
medium finish (little luster to the indoor)
»
Cnx Apocalyps08/15/2007

Cnx Apocalyps's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

Thon STUDIORACK 16 HE
Received yesterday
surprised by the lightweight, well built but not very very well finished inside in effect. (but once inside the rack is completely forgotten)

in view of the price is a deal, and then to cum c racks not to put in a museum ...
I do it again this election if necessary.
»

Thon STUDIORACK 16 HE images

  • Thon STUDIORACK 16 HE
  • Thon STUDIORACK 16 HE
  • Thon STUDIORACK 16 HE
  • Thon STUDIORACK 16 HE

Discover other products!

Other names: studiorack 16 he, studiorack16he, studiorack16 he, studiorack 16he

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.