Cream T Pickups Cream CT-90
+

Cream T Pickups Cream CT-90

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Cream CT-90, Telecaster guitar pickup from Cream T Pickups.

User reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Cream T Pickups Cream CT-90 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Cream T Pickups
  • Model:Cream CT-90
  • Category:Telecaster guitar pickups
  • Added in our database on: 01/05/2010

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Cream T Pickups Cream CT-90 news

Cream T Pickups

Cream T Pickups

Published on 01/05/10
Cream T Pickups, founded by Thomas Nilsen 2009, went back to make pickups by hand - This time for electric guitars and basses.

Discover other products!

Other names: cream ct 90, creamct90, creamct 90, cream ct90

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.