Fender Custom Shop Team Built '55 Telecaster
+

Fender Custom Shop Team Built '55 Telecaster

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Custom Shop Team Built '55 Telecaster, TLC-Shaped Guitar from Fender in the Telecaster series.

User reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Fender Custom Shop Team Built '55 Telecaster tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Fender
  • Model:Custom Shop Team Built '55 Telecaster
  • Series:Telecaster
  • Category:TLC-Shaped Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 12/13/2009

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Fender Custom Shop Team Built '55 Telecaster images

  • Fender Custom Shop Team Built '55 Telecaster
  • Fender Custom Shop Team Built '55 Telecaster
  • Fender Custom Shop Team Built '55 Telecaster
  • Fender Custom Shop Team Built '55 Telecaster

Discover other products!

Other names: customshopteambuilt 55 telecaster, customshopteambuilt55telecaster, customshopteambuilt55 telecaster, custom shop team built55 telecaster, custom shop team built 55telecaster

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.