Numark PT-01 Touring
+

Numark PT-01 Touring

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

PT-01 Touring, Turntable from Numark.

Prices starting at $49 Average price: $71
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Numark PT-01 Touring tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Numark
  • Model: PT-01 Touring
  • Category: Turntables
  • Added in our database on: 01/08/2017

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Numark PT-01 Touring

Amazon Numark PT01 Touring | Classically-styled Suitcase Turntable with USB Port, and Built-In Speakers & Rechargeable Battery $49
Amazon Numark PT01 Touring | Portable Suitcase Turntable with USB Connectivity for Conversion, Retro Styling, Onboard Stereo Speakers & Built in Rechargeable Battery - Three-Speed (33 1/3, 45 and 78rpm) $78.98
Amazon Numark PT01 Touring | Portable Suitcase Turntable with USB Connectivity for Conversion, Retro Styling, Onboard Stereo Speakers & Built in Rechargeable Battery - Three-Speed (33 1/3, 45 and 78rpm) $78.98
Amazon Numark PT01 Touring | Portable Suitcase Turntable with USB Connectivity for Conversion, Retro Styling, Onboard Stereo Speakers & Built in Rechargeable Battery - Three-Speed (33 1/3, 45 and 78rpm) $78.98

Numark PT-01 Touring images

  • Numark PT-01 Touring
  • Numark PT-01 Touring

Discover other products!

Other Numark turntables

Other categories in DJ players

Other names: pt01touring, pt01 touring, pt 01touring

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.