Shure PSM 900
+

Shure PSM 900

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Shure PSM 900 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Shure
  • Model:PSM 900
  • Category:Wireless monitoring systems
  • Added in our database on: 01/19/2010

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Shure PSM 900 news

[NAMM] Shure PSM 900

[NAMM] Shure PSM 900

Published on 01/19/10
Shure Incorporated introduces the PSM 900 Wireless Personal Monitor System.

Shure PSM 900 images

  • Shure PSM 900
  • Shure PSM 900
  • Shure PSM 900
  • Shure PSM 900

Discover other products!

Other Shure wireless monitoring systems

Other categories in Wireless gear

Other names: psm 900, psm900

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.