Fender Dirty Donny Franken-Bucket
+

Fender Dirty Donny Franken-Bucket

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Dirty Donny Franken-Bucket, Acoustic-electric Folk/Western guitar from Fender in the T-Bucket series.

Public price: $499 VAT
Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Fender Dirty Donny Franken-Bucket tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Fender
  • Model: Dirty Donny Franken-Bucket
  • Series: T-Bucket
  • Category: Acoustic-electric Folk/Western guitars
  • Added in our database on: 06/21/2010

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Fender Dirty Donny Franken-Bucket news

Fender Dirty Donny Franken-Bucket

Fender Dirty Donny Franken-Bucket

Published on 06/27/10
Fender proudly announces its move to Fishman preamps with built-in tuners for all acoustic guitars with onboard electronics, and the release of two new acoustic guitars, including the “Dirty Donny Fr…

Discover other products!

Other names: 096-9915-071, dirty donny franken bucket, dirtydonnyfrankenbucket, dirtydonnyfranken bucket

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.