Martin & Co OMCPA3
+

Martin & Co OMCPA3

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

OMCPA3, Acoustic-electric Folk/Western guitar from Martin & Co.

Public price: $2,599 VAT
Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Martin & Co OMCPA3 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Martin & Co
  • Model: OMCPA3
  • Category: Acoustic-electric Folk/Western guitars
  • Added in our database on: 10/05/2010

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Martin & Co OMCPA3 news

Martin & Co Performing Artist: OMCPA3

Martin & Co Performing Artist: OMCPA3

Published on 10/08/10
The "OMCPA3" includes the Fishman F1 Aura system and comes adorned with a gloss-top body and is built with solid East Indian rosewood back and sides and a solid Sitka spruce top.

Martin & Co OMCPA3 images

  • Martin & Co OMCPA3
  • Martin & Co OMCPA3
  • Martin & Co OMCPA3
  • Martin & Co OMCPA3

Discover other products!

Other names: omcpa3, omcpa 3

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.