Mackie SRM1550
+

Mackie SRM1550

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

SRM1550, Active subwoofer from Mackie in the SRM series.

Public price: $999
Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads

Mackie SRM1550 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Mackie
  • Model: SRM1550
  • Series: SRM
  • Category: Active subwoofers
  • Added in our database on: 01/23/2016

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Mackie SRM1550 news

[NAMM] Mackie presents SRM1550 subwoofer

[NAMM] Mackie presents SRM1550 subwoofer

Published on 01/23/16
Mackie extends its SRM Portable Series with the 1200W SRM1550, a 15" Subwoofer with built-in DSP.

Mackie SRM1550 images

  • Mackie SRM1550
  • Mackie SRM1550
  • Mackie SRM1550
  • Mackie SRM1550

Discover other products!

Other names: srm 1550

Mackie SRM1550 forums

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.