Synth Restore Aurora AR57
+

Synth Restore Aurora AR57

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Aurora AR57, Analog Synth from Synth Restore.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Synth Restore Aurora AR57 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Synth Restore
  • Model: Aurora AR57
  • Category: Analog Synths
  • Added in our database on: 04/23/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Synth Restore Aurora AR57 news

Synth Restore launches its first synth

Synth Restore launches its first synth

Published on 04/23/13
Synth Restore, a british synth spare and repair shop, has built its first analogue synth called Aurora AR57.

Discover other products!

Other names: auroraar57, aurora ar 57

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.