Roland EL Cajon EC-10
+

Roland EL Cajon EC-10

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

EL Cajon EC-10, Cajon from Roland.

Prices starting at $89 Average price: $322
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Roland EL Cajon EC-10 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Roland
  • Model: EL Cajon EC-10
  • Category: Cajons
  • Added in our database on: 01/20/2016

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Roland EL Cajon EC-10

Amazon Roland Electronic Cajon Bag, Black series (CB-BEC10) $89
Amazon Roland EC-10 | Acoustic Electronic Sounds Built in Hybrid Cajon $399.99
Amazon Roland ELCajon Electronic Layered Cajon, Natural (EC-10) $399.99
Sweetwater EC-10 EL Cajon Electronic Cajon $399.99

Roland EL Cajon EC-10 news

[NAMM] Roland EL Cajon EC-10

[NAMM] Roland EL Cajon EC-10

Published on 01/20/16
At the NAMM, Roland will present the EC-10 EL Cajon, a hybrid cajon with built-in electronic sounds.

Roland EL Cajon EC-10 images

  • Roland EL Cajon EC-10
  • Roland EL Cajon EC-10
  • Roland EL Cajon EC-10
  • Roland EL Cajon EC-10

Roland EL Cajon EC-10 videos

Discover other products!

Other categories in Percussion

Other names: el cajonec 10, elcajonec10, el cajon ec10

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.