Roland F-140R
+

Roland F-140R

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

F-140R, Digital Piano from Roland in the F series.

Prices starting at $1,200 Average price: $1,238
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Roland F-140R tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Roland
  • Model: F-140R
  • Series: F
  • Category: Digital Pianos
  • Added in our database on: 08/18/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Roland F-140R

Amazon Roland Compact 88-key Digital Piano with Built-In Speaker, contemporary black (F-140R-CB) $1,199.99
Amazon Roland Compact 88-key Digital Piano with Built-In Speaker, contemporary black (F-140R-CB) $1,199.99
Amazon Roland Compact 88-key Digital Piano with Built-In Speaker, contemporary black (F-140R-CB) $1,199.99
Amazon Roland Compact 88-key Digital Piano with Built-In Speaker, contemporary black (F-140R-CB) $1,200.49
Amazon Roland Compact 88-key Digital Piano with Built-In Speaker, contemporary black (F-140R-CB) $1,200.49

Roland F-140R images

  • Roland F-140R
  • Roland F-140R
  • Roland F-140R
  • Roland F-140R

Discover other products!

Other names: f140r, f 140 r, f140 r, f140rcb, f 140rcb, f140r cb, f 140r cb, f140rwh, f 140rwh f140r wh, f 140r wh

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.