Pyle PDMIC78
+

Pyle PDMIC78

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

PDMIC78, Dynamic Microphone from Pyle.

Prices starting at $12 Average price: $13
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Pyle PDMIC78 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Pyle
  • Model: PDMIC78
  • Category: Dynamic Microphones
  • Added in our database on: 03/14/2016

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Pyle PDMIC78

Amazon Professional Handheld Moving Coil Microphone - Dynamic Cardioid Unidirectional Vocal, Built-in Acoustic Pop Filter, Includes 15ft XLR Audio Cable to 1/4'' Audio Connection - Pyle PDMIC78 $12.41
Amazon Pyle-Pro Professional Moving Coil Dynamic Cardioid Unidirectional Vocal Handheld Microphone Includes 15ft XLR Audio Cable to 1/4'' Audio Connection (PDMIC78) $14.23

Pyle PDMIC78 videos

Discover other products!

Other names: pdmic 78

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.