Roland M-100 Aira
+

Roland M-100 Aira

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

M-100 Aira, HiFi/audiophile headphone from Roland in the AIRA series.

Prices starting at $250 Average price: $394
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Roland M-100 Aira tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Roland
  • Model: M-100 Aira
  • Series: AIRA
  • Category: HiFi/audiophile headphones
  • Added in our database on: 11/19/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Roland M-100 Aira

Amazon Roland AIRA M-100-AIRA Headphones $249.99
Amazon Roland AIRA M-100-AIRA Headphones $537.64

Roland M-100 Aira news

Roland introduces M-100 Aira headphone

Roland introduces M-100 Aira headphone

Published on 11/23/15
Roland introduces the Crossfade M-100 AIRA headphone, designed and built in collaboration with V-MODA for users of Roland’s AIRA series.

Roland M-100 Aira images

  • Roland M-100 Aira
  • Roland M-100 Aira

Discover other products!

Other names: m100aira, m100 aira, m 100aira

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.