Gibson Memory Cable
+

Gibson Memory Cable

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Memory Cable, Other Cable/Connector from Gibson.

Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Gibson Memory Cable tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Gibson
  • Model: Memory Cable
  • Category: Other Cables/Connectors
  • Added in our database on: 04/16/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Gibson Memory Cable user reviews

Pigdublack04/17/2014

Pigdublack's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

Gibson Memory Cable
And 24 bit 192K ????? Too bad ...
»

Gibson Memory Cable news

Gibson introduces a cable that records audio

Gibson introduces a cable that records audio

Published on 04/16/14
Gibson will launch in May the Memory Cable, a first-of-its-kind audio cable with built-in recorder designed by Tascam.

Gibson Memory Cable images

  • Gibson Memory Cable
  • Gibson Memory Cable
  • Gibson Memory Cable
  • Gibson Memory Cable

Gibson Memory Cable videos

Discover other products!

Other categories in Cables and connectors

Other names: memorycable

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.