Trust Remo 2.0
+

Trust Remo 2.0

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Remo 2.0, Multimedia Speaker from Trust.


2 user reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Trust Remo 2.0 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Trust
  • Model: Remo 2.0
  • Category: Multimedia Speakers
  • Added in our database on: 05/26/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Trust Remo 2.0 user reviews

Average Score:1.0( 1/5 based on 2 reviews )
 1 user review50 %
 1 user review50 %
tofe05/26/2013

tofe's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" To avoid because of noise."

Trust Remo 2.0
I bought these speakers for my kids to have a sound a little better than the built-HP PC.
I have tested all pc from home.
Power is supplied via USB and introduces noise, even if the audio jack is not branch.
Tomorrow I reported them to get a refund.
Aberrant belly as badly screwed products in 2013.

This seems normal for the manufacturer, and more ....

http://www.trust.com/products/productsupport.aspx?artnr=17595#
»
tofe05/26/2013

tofe's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" To avoid because of parasites."

Trust Remo 2.0
I bought these speakers for my kids to have a sound a little better than the HP Integrated PC.
I have tested all of the home pc.
Power is supplied via USB and product pests, although the audio jack is not plugged.
I relate to a refund tomorrow.
Aberrant belly products as badly screwed in 2013.

This seems normal for the manufacturer, and more ....

http://www.trust.com/products/productsupport.aspx?artnr=17595 #
»

Trust Remo 2.0 images

  • Trust Remo 2.0

Discover other products!

Other categories in Audio Devices/Peripherals

Other names: remo 2 0, remo 20, remo20, remo2 0

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.