Sineqube Kapling [Freeware]
+

Sineqube Kapling [Freeware]

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Kapling [Freeware], Other Virtual Synth from Sineqube.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Sineqube Kapling [Freeware] tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Sineqube
  • Model: Kapling [Freeware]
  • Category: Other Virtual Synths
  • Added in our database on: 03/02/2009

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Sineqube Kapling [Freeware] news

Sineqube Kapling [Freeware]

Sineqube Kapling [Freeware]

Published on 03/02/09
Kapling is a simple little standalone physical modeling synthesizer application for Mac OS X built with Max/MSP 5.

Discover other products!

Other names: kapling [freeware], kapling[freeware], kapling

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.