DAP-Audio Sound Mate 3
+

DAP-Audio Sound Mate 3

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Sound Mate 3, PA Package (Sub + Satellite) from DAP-Audio.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

DAP-Audio Sound Mate 3 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: DAP-Audio
  • Model: Sound Mate 3
  • Category: PA Packages (Subs + Satellites)
  • Added in our database on: 04/08/2009

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

DAP-Audio Sound Mate 3 user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Value For Money :
sonolight6707/10/2011

sonolight67's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" Excellent system! and efficient;)"

DAP-Audio Sound Mate 3
From a general view that system is very efficient, but amplified it allows to be used in different configurations. Amplifiers and filters are built into each component outputs full-range of each speaker.

Comes with carrying case and XLR cords. Excellent sound pressure even outdoors! A really great price / quality ratio.
* We are also becoming distributor *
»

DAP-Audio Sound Mate 3 images

  • DAP-Audio Sound Mate 3
  • DAP-Audio Sound Mate 3
  • DAP-Audio Sound Mate 3
  • DAP-Audio Sound Mate 3

Discover other products!

Other DAP-Audio pA Packages (Subs + Satellites)

Other categories in PA Speaker Cabinets

Other names: soundmate 3, soundmate3, sound mate3

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.