Mackie FreePlay
+

Mackie FreePlay

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

FreePlay, Portable PA Speaker Cabinet from Mackie in the Freeplay series.

Prices starting at $40 Average price: $52
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Mackie FreePlay tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Mackie
  • Model: FreePlay
  • Series: Freeplay
  • Category: Portable PA Speaker Cabinets
  • Added in our database on: 01/22/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Mackie FreePlay

Amazon Mackie FreePlay GO Bag $39.95
Amazon Mackie FreePlay Bag Amplifier Bag $46.86
Amazon Mackie FreePlay HOME Bag $49.99
Amazon Mackie FreePlay LIVE Bag $69.99

Mackie FreePlay news

[NAMM] Mackie FreePlay portable speaker

[NAMM] Mackie FreePlay portable speaker

Published on 01/24/15
Mackie introduces at NAMM 2015 a new portable powered loudspeaker with built-in mixer and Bluetooth.

Mackie FreePlay images

  • Mackie FreePlay
  • Mackie FreePlay
  • Mackie FreePlay
  • Mackie FreePlay

Discover other products!

Competing Portable PA Speaker Cabinets

Other categories in PA Speaker Cabinets

Other names: free play

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.