Peavey Odyssey II
+

Peavey Odyssey II

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Odyssey II, Solid Body Electric Guitar from Peavey in the Odyssey series.

Find it in the classifieds starting at $550 avg used price: $710Warning, this average price is older than 6 months
User reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Peavey Odyssey II tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Peavey
  • Model:Odyssey II
  • Series:Odyssey
  • Category:Solid Body Electric Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 01/16/2010

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Peavey Odyssey II news

[NAMM] Peavey PXD Odyssey II

[NAMM] Peavey PXD Odyssey II

Published on 01/16/10
Peavey introduced the new Odyssey I and Odyssey II, a new breed of extreme electric guitars built for speed, slicing leads and razor-sharp riffs, the company says.

Discover other products!

Other names: odysseyii, odyssey ii, odyssey 2

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.