Schecter Blackjack SLS C-1 FR S P
+

Schecter Blackjack SLS C-1 FR S P

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Blackjack SLS C-1 FR S P, STC-Shaped Guitar from Schecter in the Blackjack SLS series.

User reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Schecter Blackjack SLS C-1 FR S P tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Schecter
  • Model: Blackjack SLS C-1 FR S P
  • Series: Blackjack SLS
  • Category: STC-Shaped Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 01/26/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Schecter Blackjack SLS C-1 FR S P news

[NAMM] Schecter Blackjack SLS Guitars

[NAMM] Schecter Blackjack SLS Guitars

Published on 01/28/12
New for 2012, the Blackjack SLS (Slim Line Series) is built around some neck specifications not often seen on Schecter Guitars.

Schecter Blackjack SLS C-1 FR S P images

  • Schecter Blackjack SLS C-1 FR S P
  • Schecter Blackjack SLS C-1 FR S P
  • Schecter Blackjack SLS C-1 FR S P
  • Schecter Blackjack SLS C-1 FR S P

Discover other products!

Other names: blackjacksls c 1 fr s p, blackjackslsc1frsp, blackjackslsc1 frsp, blackjack sls c1 fr s p, blackjack sls c 1fr s p

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.