DSP Synthesizers dsp-Gplug
+

DSP Synthesizers dsp-Gplug

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

dsp-Gplug, Analog Modeling Synth Rack/Sound Module from DSP Synthesizers.

public price: $80 VAT
User reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

DSP Synthesizers dsp-Gplug tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:DSP Synthesizers
  • Model:dsp-Gplug
  • Category:Analog Modeling Synth Racks/Sound Modules
  • Added in our database on: 10/28/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

DSP Synthesizers dsp-Gplug news

DSP-GPlug, a synth in a MIDI plug

DSP-GPlug, a synth in a MIDI plug

Published on 10/28/14
DSP Synthesizers, the designer of the DSP-G1 analog modeled synthesizer, built its instrument into a MIDI plug.

DSP Synthesizers dsp-Gplug manuals and other files

Discover other products!

Other names: dspgplug

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.