Rhythmic Robot 102200
+

Rhythmic Robot 102200

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

102200, Virtual subtractive synth from Rhythmic Robot.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Rhythmic Robot 102200 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Rhythmic Robot
  • Model: 102200
  • Category: Virtual subtractive synths
  • Added in our database on: 04/08/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Rhythmic Robot 102200 news

Rhythmic Robot reproduces the Hammond 102200 synth

Rhythmic Robot reproduces the Hammond 102200 synth

Published on 04/08/15
Rhythmic Robot recreated for Kontakt the only hardware synthesizer Hammond ever built, the 102200.

Rhythmic Robot 102200 images

  • Rhythmic Robot 102200
  • Rhythmic Robot 102200

Discover other products!

Other names: 10 2200

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.