Native Instruments Traktor Kontrol Z1
+

Native Instruments Traktor Kontrol Z1

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Traktor Kontrol Z1, 2-Channel Mixer from Native Instruments in the Traktor series.

Prices starting at $219 average price: $219

Native Instruments Traktor Kontrol Z1 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Native Instruments
  • Model:Traktor Kontrol Z1
  • Series:Traktor
  • Category:2-Channel Mixers
  • Added in our database on: 06/11/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Buy new Native Instruments Traktor Kontrol Z1

Amazon Native Instruments Traktor Kontrol Z1 DJ Mixing Interface $219
Sweetwater Traktor Kontrol Z1 $219

Native Instruments Traktor Kontrol Z1 news

Native Instruments unveils Traktor Kontrol Z1

Native Instruments unveils Traktor Kontrol Z1

Published on 06/11/13
The Traktor Kontrol Z2 DJ mixer now has a little brother, the Z1, with built-in sound card.

Native Instruments Traktor Kontrol Z1 images

  • Native Instruments Traktor Kontrol Z1
  • Native Instruments Traktor Kontrol Z1
  • Native Instruments Traktor Kontrol Z1
  • Native Instruments Traktor Kontrol Z1

Native Instruments Traktor Kontrol Z1 videos

Discover other products!

Competing 2-Channel Mixers

Other categories in DJ Consoles

Other names: traktorkontrolz1, traktor kontrol z 1

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.