Vestax MW 3000
+

Vestax MW 3000

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

MW 3000, 3-Channel Mixer from Vestax.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Vestax MW 3000 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Vestax
  • Model: MW 3000
  • Category: 3-Channel Mixers
  • Added in our database on: 07/05/2005

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Vestax MW 3000 user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
klementgazella10/09/2008

klementgazella's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

Vestax MW 3000
Exellent table with a box rytme incorporated sound crazy I very rarely separated men with regret to discover without moderation ..

UTILIZATION

Tt is enormous shame on the table which is not more rependu because I think there bocou of dj's who should know

SOUNDS

Equalisur enormous cup full they are insulators, no perfect breath while c

OVERALL OPINION

I mix on the Allen & Heath Xone 32 62 92 400 600 800 djm pioneer vestax pmc 280 pro ecler smac smac fisrt 40 peo nuo 2 3 4 5
»

Discover other products!

Other Vestax 3-Channel Mixers

Other categories in DJ Consoles

Other names: mw 3000, mw3000, mw 30 00, mw30 00

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.