Allen & Heath Xone:43C
+

Allen & Heath Xone:43C

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Xone:43C, 4+ Channel Mixer from Allen & Heath in the Xone series.

Prices starting at $999 Average price: $1,029
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Allen & Heath Xone:43C tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Allen & Heath
  • Model: Xone:43C
  • Series: Xone
  • Category: 4+ Channel Mixers
  • Added in our database on: 04/14/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Allen & Heath Xone:43C

Amazon Allen & Heath Xone:43C High Performance 4+1 Channel DJ Mixer with Soundcard (AH-XONE:43C) $999
Amazon Allen & Heath Xone:43C High Performance 4+1 Channel DJ Mixer with Soundcard (AH-XONE:43C) $999
Amazon Allen & Heath Xone:43C High Performance 4+1 Channel DJ Mixer with Soundcard (AH-XONE:43C) $999
Amazon Allen & Heath Xone:43C High Performance 4+1 Channel DJ Mixer with Soundcard (AH-XONE:43C) $999
Sweetwater Xone:43C 4-channel DJ Mixer with Soundcard $999

Allen & Heath Xone:43C news

[Musikmesse] Allen & Heath Xone:43C

[Musikmesse] Allen & Heath Xone:43C

Published on 04/18/15
A few days ago, Allen & Heath unveiled a new Xone 4+1-channel DJ mixer. At Musikmesse, they introduce the same model with built-in audio interface.

Allen & Heath Xone:43C images

  • Allen & Heath Xone:43C
  • Allen & Heath Xone:43C
  • Allen & Heath Xone:43C
  • Allen & Heath Xone:43C

Allen & Heath Xone:43C videos

Discover other products!

Other names: xone43c, xone 43 c, xone43 c, x 1 43c, x 1 43c, x 1 43 c, x 1 43 c

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.