Fender T-Bucket 400CE [2010-2012]
+

Fender T-Bucket 400CE [2010-2012]

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

T-Bucket 400CE [2010-2012], Acoustic-electric Folk/Western guitar from Fender in the T-Bucket series.

Public price: $549 VAT
Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Fender T-Bucket 400CE [2010-2012] tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Fender
  • Model: T-Bucket 400CE [2010-2012]
  • Series: T-Bucket
  • Category: Acoustic-electric Folk/Western guitars
  • Added in our database on: 06/22/2010

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Fender T-Bucket 400CE [2010-2012] news

Fender T-Bucket 400CE

Fender T-Bucket 400CE

Published on 06/27/10
Fender announced its move to Fishman preamps with built-in tuners for all acoustic guitars with onboard electronics, and the release of two new acoustic guitars, including the T-Bucket 400CE acoustic…

Fender T-Bucket 400CE [2010-2012] images

  • Fender T-Bucket 400CE [2010-2012]
  • Fender T-Bucket 400CE [2010-2012]
  • Fender T-Bucket 400CE [2010-2012]
  • Fender T-Bucket 400CE [2010-2012]

Discover other products!

Other names: t bucket 400ce 2010 2012, tbucket400ce20102012, t bucket 400 ce 2010 2012, tbucket400 ce20102012, t bucket400ce2010 2012, t bucket 400ce 20 10 20 12, tbucket400ce20 1020 12, t bucket 400 ce 20 10 20 12, tbucket400 ce20 1020 12, t bucket400ce20 10 20 12, 096-8055-021, t-bucket 400ce v1, tbucket400ce, t bucket 400 ce, tbucket400 ce, t bucket400ce

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.