The Human Comparator Two Thousand Six Hundred
+

The Human Comparator Two Thousand Six Hundred

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Two Thousand Six Hundred, Analog Synth Rack/Sound Module from The Human Comparator.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads

The Human Comparator Two Thousand Six Hundred tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: The Human Comparator
  • Model: Two Thousand Six Hundred
  • Category: Analog Synth Racks/Sound Modules
  • Added in our database on: 05/27/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

The Human Comparator Two Thousand Six Hundred news

You can now order an assembled TTSH

You can now order an assembled TTSH

Published on 10/28/13
US Low-Gain Electronics offer an built version of the ARP 2600 clone manufactured by The Human Comparator.

An ARP 2600 DIY clone soon available

2 Published on 05/27/13

The Human Comparator Two Thousand Six Hundred images

  • The Human Comparator Two Thousand Six Hundred
  • The Human Comparator Two Thousand Six Hundred
  • The Human Comparator Two Thousand Six Hundred
  • The Human Comparator Two Thousand Six Hundred

The Human Comparator Two Thousand Six Hundred videos

Discover other products!

Other names: twothousandsixhundred, 2 thousand 6 hundred, 2 thousand 6 hundred, TTSH

The Human Comparator Two Thousand Six Hundred forums

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.