Tascam BB-1000 CD/SD Recorder
+

Tascam BB-1000 CD/SD Recorder

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

BB-1000 CD/SD Recorder, Audio CD Recorder from Tascam.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Tascam BB-1000 CD/SD Recorder tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Tascam
  • Model: BB-1000 CD/SD Recorder
  • Category: Audio CD Recorders
  • Added in our database on: 01/15/2009

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Tascam BB-1000 CD/SD Recorder news

[Musikmesse] Tascam BB-1000 CD/SD

[Musikmesse] Tascam BB-1000 CD/SD

Published on 04/21/09
Tascam showcased its BB-1000 portable recorder with built-in CD/SD recorder/player and speakers at Musikmesse earlier this month.

[NAMM] Tascam BB-1000 CD/SD Recorder

Published on 01/15/09

Discover other products!

Other names: bb 1000 cd sd recorder, bb1000cdsdrecorder, bb1000 cdsdrecorder, bb1000 cd sd recorder, bb 1000cd sd recorder, bb 10 00 cd sd recorder, bb10 00cdsdrecorder, bb10 00 cdsdrecorder, bb10 00 cd sd recorder, bb 10 00cd sd recorder, bb 1000 cd/sd recorder, bb1000cd/sdrecorder, bb1000 cd/sdrecorder, bb1000 cd/sd recorder, bb 1000cd/sd recorder, bb 10 00 cd/sd recorder, bb10 00cd/sdrecorder, bb10 00 cd/sdrecorder, bb10 00 cd/sd recorder, bb 10 00cd/sd recorder

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.