Zoom MultiStomp MS-60B
+

Zoom MultiStomp MS-60B

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

MultiStomp MS-60B, Bass Multi-Effect from Zoom in the MS series.

Prices starting at $100 Average price: $117

Zoom MultiStomp MS-60B tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Zoom
  • Model: MultiStomp MS-60B
  • Series: MS
  • Category: Bass Multi-Effects
  • Added in our database on: 01/27/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Zoom MultiStomp MS-60B

Amazon Zoom MS-60B MultiStomp Bass Guitar FX Pedal w/ 4 Cables $99.99
Amazon Zoom MS-60B MultiStomp Bass Guitar FX Pedal w/ 4 Cables $99.99
Amazon Zoom MS-50G MultiStomp Guitar Effects Pedal, Single Stompbox Size, 100 Built-in effects, Tuner $119.99
Amazon Zoom MS-50G MultiStomp Guitar Effects Pedal, Single Stompbox Size, 100 Built-in effects, Tuner $119.99
Amazon Zoom MS-60B MultiStomp Bass Guitar Effects Pedal, Single Stompbox Size, 58 Built-in effects, Tuner $119.99

Zoom MultiStomp MS-60B news

[NAMM] Zoom adds 2 pedals to MultiStomp line

[NAMM] Zoom adds 2 pedals to MultiStomp line

Published on 01/27/13
Zoom introduced at NAMM 2013 two new MultiStomp multi-effect pedals, the MS-70CDR for guitar and MS-60B for bass.

Zoom MultiStomp MS-60B images

  • Zoom MultiStomp MS-60B
  • Zoom MultiStomp MS-60B
  • Zoom MultiStomp MS-60B
  • Zoom MultiStomp MS-60B

Zoom MultiStomp MS-60B videos

Zoom MultiStomp MS-60B manuals and other files

Discover other products!

Other names: multi stomp ms 60b, multistompms 60b, multistomp ms 60b, multistompms60b, multistomp ms 60 b, multistompms60 b, multistomp ms60b, MS-60B, MS-60 B

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.