Aria Pro II TSB-350
+

Aria Pro II TSB-350

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

TSB-350, 4-string bass guitar from Aria Pro II.


1 user review
Find it in the classifieds starting at $300 avg used price: $300Warning, this average price is older than 6 months
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Aria Pro II TSB-350 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Aria Pro II
  • Model:TSB-350
  • Category:4-string bass guitars
  • Added in our database on: 12/12/2004

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Aria Pro II TSB-350 user reviews

Average Score:4.0(4/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Value For Money :
chrismacflower04/28/2007

chrismacflower's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

Aria Pro II TSB-350
Superb low 80s, the great era of the firm ARIA PRO II, Bolt elaborate and built in Japan.
A micro-pav a standard power, big groove, ideal for rock, funk, groove and all that !!!!!!!! yeah

UTILIZATION

Channel trs enjoyable, and Access in good treble. It PSE weight! trs but still enjoyable.

SOUNDS

Fits any style groove, and accepts his big gnreux.

OVERALL OPINION

Trs good report quality price .. for Bolt
»

Aria Pro II TSB-350 images

  • Aria Pro II TSB-350
  • Aria Pro II TSB-350
  • Aria Pro II TSB-350
  • Aria Pro II TSB-350

Discover other products!

Other names: tsb 350, tsb350

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.