nUX PG-2
+

nUX PG-2

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

PG-2, Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar from nUX.

Prices starting at $59 Average price: $63
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

nUX PG-2 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: nUX
  • Model: PG-2
  • Category: Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar
  • Added in our database on: 09/22/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new nUX PG-2

Amazon NUX PG-2 Portable Electric Guitar Multi-Effects Pedal Processor with Tuner Metronome Built-in Noise Gate $59
Amazon NUX PG-2 Portable Electric Guitar Multi-Effects Pedal Processor with Tuner Metronome Built-in Noise Gate $59
Amazon NUX PG-2 Portable Electric Guitar Multi-Effects Pedal Processor with Tuner Metronome Built-in Noise Gate $59
Amazon NUX PG-2 Portable Electric Guitar Multi-Effects Pedal Processor with Tuner Metronome Built-in Noise Gate $75

Discover other products!

Competing Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar

Other nUX multi-Effects for Electric Guitar

Other categories in Guitar multi-effects

Other names: pg 2, pg2

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.