T-Rex Engineering SoulMate
+

T-Rex Engineering SoulMate

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

SoulMate, Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar from T-Rex Engineering.

Prices starting at $446 Average price: $482

T-Rex Engineering SoulMate tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: T-Rex Engineering
  • Model: SoulMate
  • Category: Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar
  • Added in our database on: 01/20/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new T-Rex Engineering SoulMate

Amazon T-Rex Engineering SOULMATE Guitar Multi Effects Pedal with Overdrive, Distortion, Delay, Reverb, Boost, Built-In Tuner and Integrated Switching System; (10) Available Presets (10093) $446.01
Amazon T-Rex Engineering SOULMATE Guitar Multi Effects Pedal with Overdrive, Distortion, Delay, Reverb, Boost, Built-In Tuner and Integrated Switching System; (10) Available Presets (10093) $499.99
Amazon T-Rex Engineering SOULMATE Guitar Multi Effects Pedal with Overdrive, Distortion, Delay, Reverb, Boost, Built-In Tuner and Integrated Switching System; (10) Available Presets (10093) $499.99

T-Rex Engineering SoulMate news

[NAMM] T-Rex Engineering introduces SoulMate

[NAMM] T-Rex Engineering introduces SoulMate

Published on 01/20/14
Who would've thought that you would meet your SoulMate at the NAMM? Blame T-Rex Engineering.

T-Rex Engineering SoulMate images

  • T-Rex Engineering SoulMate
  • T-Rex Engineering SoulMate
  • T-Rex Engineering SoulMate
  • T-Rex Engineering SoulMate

T-Rex Engineering SoulMate videos

T-Rex Engineering SoulMate audio files

Discover other products!

Competing Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar

Other T-Rex Engineering multi-Effects for Electric Guitar

Other categories in Guitar multi-effects

Other names: soul mate

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.