Peavey PV 14 AT
+

Peavey PV 14 AT

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

PV 14 AT, FireWire/USB/mLan Mixer from Peavey in the PV series.

Prices starting at $483 Average price: $486
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Peavey PV 14 AT tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Peavey
  • Model: PV 14 AT
  • Series: PV
  • Category: FireWire/USB/mLan Mixers
  • Added in our database on: 01/26/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Peavey PV 14 AT

Amazon Peavey PV 14 AT 14 Channel Compact Mixer with Bluetooth and Antares Auto-Tune $483.12
Amazon Peavey PV 14 AT 14 Channel Compact Mixer with Bluetooth and Antares Auto-Tune $483.12
Amazon Peavey PV 14 AT 14 Channel Compact Mixer with Bluetooth and Antares Auto-Tune $483.12
Amazon Peavey PV 14 AT 14 Channel Compact Mixer with Bluetooth and Antares Auto-Tune $483.12
Amazon Peavey PV 14 AT 14 Channel Compact Mixer with Bluetooth and Antares Auto-Tune $483.12

Peavey PV 14 AT news

[NAMM][VIDEO] Peavey PV AT mixers

[NAMM][VIDEO] Peavey PV AT mixers

Published on 01/26/15
Peavey and Antares collaborated this year to design a new series of mixers with built-in Auto-Tune automatic pitch correction.

Peavey PV 14 AT videos

Discover other products!

Other names: pv14at, pv14 at, pv 14at

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.