Sansui AU X1
+

Sansui AU X1

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

AU X1, Hi-Fi Amplifier from Sansui.


3 user reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Sansui AU X1 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Sansui
  • Model: AU X1
  • Category: Hi-Fi Amplifiers
  • Added in our database on: 06/16/2010

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Sansui AU X1 user reviews

Average Score:5.0( 5/5 based on 3 reviews )
 3 reviews100 %
06/16/2010

Anonymous 's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" Star of the 80s"

Sansui AU X1
Universally Recognized built-Transistoris,
I presents you His Majesty The ROI of his given name Sansui AU X1 line of the AT 111 whether Clair for the whole World
Although N in Japan under a constellation or the best Fes were lean on him in 1979 and was born with the tuner TU X1
A revelation al era that less than 20 years ....

A Force of Nature, a Big Heart and Head Full or Without Makeup Eyeshadow A Massive Audio CASH Signal Amplification in Block or Not like Brutale has come like I Love
Explosive cocktail for giving me the Essential: Wellbeing Musical, Bombing Wave of Positive
The Listening in X1 lose my Awakening, then m Elve

A companion to Vibrate Singing Play a pregnant
Arigat? Ladies and gentlemen of the era Sansui Your Peace Ames


30 years have passes and the receiver prampli Sansui AU X1 X1 as Sansui TU tuner are still and always the very best
The Faithful Reproduction of Sound
And THE WORST is that this IS TRUE ...

Denis D.
»
03/24/2011

Anonymous 's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" the star of the 80"

Sansui AU X1
heart of the trunk and a head full well
A revelation at the time that those under 20 years ...

arigato ladies and gentlemen of the era Sansui
Denis D.
»
09/25/2010

Anonymous 's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" The Star of the 80"

Sansui AU X1

Heart, chest, a head full or Without Makeup Blush
Revelation al time that those under 20 years ...

Arigato Ladies and gentlemen of the era Sansui, Peace to your Souls.

Denis D.
»

Sansui AU X1 images

  • Sansui AU X1
  • Sansui AU X1
  • Sansui AU X1
  • Sansui AU X1

Discover other products!

Other names: au x1, aux1, au x 1

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.