AudioSourceRE DeMIX Pro
+

AudioSourceRE DeMIX Pro

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

DeMIX Pro, Other Music Software from AudioSourceRE.

public price: $749 VAT
User reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

AudioSourceRE DeMIX Pro tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:AudioSourceRE
  • Model:DeMIX Pro
  • Category:Other Music Software
  • Added in our database on: 02/10/2019

Isolate Vocals, Drums and more! DeMIX Pro delivers unmatched flexibility over other audio separators by offering unlimited, non-destructive track separations, convenient merge tracks functions, a built-in multichannel mixer and its ability to provide the separated vocal and its associated reverb on individual tracks for total vocal control. Extract any instrument using our automated and user-definable separation options. Refine your separations using our intelligent spectral editing tools to create countless high-quality individual track separations for remixing, up-mixing, re-mastering, and re-balancing any track.

 

DeMIX Pro MSRP - $749

 

For more information visit https://www.audiosourcere.com/shop/

»

Discover other products!

Other names: de mix pro, demixpro

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.