LD Systems MAUI 28 MIX
+

LD Systems MAUI 28 MIX

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

MAUI 28 MIX, PA Package (Sub + Satellite) from LD Systems in the MAUI series.

Find it in the classifieds starting at $1,190 Avg used price: $1,190Warning, this average price is older than 6 months
Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

LD Systems MAUI 28 MIX tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: LD Systems
  • Model: MAUI 28 MIX
  • Series: MAUI
  • Category: PA Packages (Subs + Satellites)
  • Added in our database on: 12/05/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

LD Systems MAUI 28 MIX news

LD Systems launches the MAUI 28 MIX

LD Systems launches the MAUI 28 MIX

Published on 12/05/13
The LD Systems MAUI Series welcome a new compact subwoofer and column loudspeaker with built-in 3-channel mixer, called MAUI 28 MIX.

LD Systems MAUI 28 MIX images

  • LD Systems MAUI 28 MIX
  • LD Systems MAUI 28 MIX
  • LD Systems MAUI 28 MIX
  • LD Systems MAUI 28 MIX

LD Systems MAUI 28 MIX videos

Discover other products!

Other names: maui28mix, maui28 mix, maui 28mix

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.